靜の資料

littleuge

Author:littleuge
little me little euge..
im so little in this world..... so little so not important =P heee

最近の記事

最近の留言

最近の引用通知

資料庫

類別

連結集

管理者專用

このブログをリンクに追加する

小小雲の家

メロメロパーク
按此看放大圖

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

05 | 2017/06 | 07
S M T W T F S
- - - - 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 -
little space
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
【--/--/-- --:--】 | スポンサー広告
Today bday girl is...
LA LA E
Happy birthday ar.. lala...
i feel bad to lalae.. because she need to work today.... poor her... have to work @ bday... so chem..
This morning we went 2 work @ 9am... meet time is 8:15am...
i meet everyone @ times.. and tomato drive us to work place... a guy tell us "ooo... poor u guys...the job is cancel when we get there at 9am....... arrrr job is cancel.. ho chem ar.. wake up soo early n the job is cancel.. but i still get 3 hours pay.. heheee sooo happy..... when tomato drive everyone back to Tor... it is about 9:40am.. n i wake up angelo to eat with us.. then me lalae n angelo go visit dick jola and tung after.. hahaaa.. n we go to shopping...yea.. soooo happy.. hahaaa..
ooo happy bday to lalae again
スポンサーサイト
【2006/08/26 09:32】 | everyday's story | 引用通知(0) | 留言(2)
work work work
ya.. thx Jan Nee See fill jo 人口普查for me.. hehee so happy...
Enviro 5 d fill la i know u reading it now.. =P
mos doi need to fill...


Today.. work @ wis in the morning.. meme replace Mos.. Jola replace Dick .. n angel lo replace raymond...haaaahhaaa
work @ newmarket ga PC supermarket... hahaaa work jo only 3 hours ja.. i need $$$... i back home @ 12noon....... take a nap... till 3 n went to with feeling return comic.. n rent some comic again.. what a boring day... -_-'''
之後.....去做30mins的“馬殺雞”...不知why晚上身体有些痛呢...hope..tmw feel better...
再之後就在開心吃反.....我話你知今晚好勁..有幾?明天告訴你....hahaha...你都可以估吓我食了.... me wanna Zzz la..
tell u tmw whahahaahaa
【2006/08/23 13:38】 | everyday's story | 引用通知(0) | 留言(1)
人口普查
few days ago... i saw this 人口普查at Enviro's blog.. but only few ppl leave their info in Enviro's blog.... so how about mine?? will u come drop ur info here?? Plz 支持me.... plz plz.....
人口普查
(在 西崎模擬公園 裹發現一個可以幫助大家互相認識的遊戲, 我都希望不論識我或路過都出一分力o拉....就當支持下板主我 !!)

1. 你的性名
2. 你的年齡
3. 你的性別
4.你現在在
5. 你的學歷
6. 你的職業
7. 你的興趣
8. 你的性格
9. 你在追求甚麼

請自由填寫... (大家講心, 就快快手寫真o野)
【2006/08/22 13:52】 | everyday's story | 引用通知(0) | 留言(3)
m.....
今日同ENVIR0講起....我個blog....似乎冇人知道這個地方呢!! 朋友之中,我諗ENVIR0係最活躍去睇朋友D blog or msn space而佢都唔知我有E一個blog...可想而知冇人知此處,更冇人在此...哈哈哈....may be that's better..因可在此說人壞話(j/k..我唔係E種人)....anyway,我早就link 了 msn space到此處....有心一定揾到...我其待有一日Enviro會到此一遊.....
【2006/08/16 14:55】 | everyday's story | 引用通知(0) | 留言(4)
花名...
當我在此說身邊之事件.....但用朋友的真名時有些人可能不太喜歡...所以...幚大家改花名(除一些我知你唔mind的人)....所以如果...你睇到時....請勿在此自己說是自己呢...


唉...暑假快完了....我好掛住我D好姐妹呀....你咃快D返多倫多啦...我病了幾日啦..冇咗妳們我快死了...
【2006/08/15 06:30】 | 未分類 | 引用通知(0) | 留言(0)
| ホーム | 次ページ
探望靜の次數

搜索

RSS Feed

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。